English (Pricing (Electricity))
contract [correct, noun]; supply agreement [correct]
DEF: An agreement concluded between the customer and [the supply authority] for the supply and delivery of electricity, or of electricity and services.
French (Tarification (Électricité))
abonnement [correct, masculine noun]; contrat [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Entente conclue entre le client et le distributeur pour la fourniture et la livraison d'électricité, ou d'électricité et de services.
Spanish (Tarificación (Electricidad))
abono [correct, masculine noun]