English (Diving)
10m platform [correct]; 10-m platform (m.w) [correct]; platform [correct]
OBS: Diving event (men/women).
French (Plongeon)
haut vol 10 m (h.f) [correct, masculine noun]; haut vol [masculine noun]
OBS: Épreuve de plongeon (hommes/femmes).
Spanish (Salto (Deportes acuáticos y náuticos))
10m plataforma [correct, feminine noun]; plataforma [correct, feminine noun]