English (Horse Racing and Equestrian Sports; Horse Husbandry; Cycling)
speed [correct, noun]
French (Courses hippiques et sports équestres; Élevage des chevaux; Cyclisme)
vitesse [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Carreras de caballos y deportes ecuestres; Cría de ganado caballar; Ciclismo)
velocidad [correct]