English (Statutes and Regulations (Rail Transport))
train report [officially approved]; OS [officially approved]
OBS: train report; OS: terms officially approved by CP Rail.
French (Législation et réglementation (Transport par rail))
rapport de trains [masculine noun, officially approved]; OS [officially approved]
OBS: rapport de trains; OS : termes uniformisés par CP Rail.