English (Waterproofing (Construction))
parge coat [correct]
DEF: A coarse plasterwork applied over masonry as a protection or decoration.
French (Étanchéité (Construction))
couche de crépi [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Impermeabilización (Construcción))
enfoscado [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Capa de mortero con que está guarnecido un muro [para su protección o decoración]