English (Photography; Performing Arts (General); Showplaces and Facilities (Performing Arts))
photomural background [correct]; photomural [correct]
DEF: A greatly enlarged photograph or series of photographs placed on a wall especially as decoration.
French (Photographie; Arts du spectacle (Généralités); Salles et installations de spectacles)
murale photographique [correct, feminine noun]; photo-murale [correct, feminine noun]
DEF: Agrandissement géant d'une photo d'un paysage ou d'une scène, collé sur un support rigide et servant de toile de fond.