English (General Vocabulary)
in agreement [correct]; in concurrence; consonant; in concert
PHR: in agreement with, in concurrence with, consonant with, in concert with
French (Vocabulaire général)
en accord [correct]; d'accord; de concert
PHR: en accord avec, d'accord avec, de concert avec
Spanish (Vocabulario general)
de acuerdo con [correct]; de conformidad con [correct]; en concordancia con [correct]; en conformidad con [correct]