English (Software; Marketing Research; Market Structure (Trade); Restrictive Practices (Law))
software for market analysis and restrictions on trade
OBS: World Bank, International Economics Department, Systems Division/ UNCTAD [United Nations Conference on Trade and Development].
French (Logiciels; Étude du marché; Morphologie des marchés (Commerce); Pratiques restrictives (Droit))
logiciel d'analyse des marchés et des restrictions aux échanges [masculine noun]
Spanish (Soporte lógico (Software); Estudio del mercado; Estructura del mercado (Comercio); Prácticas restrictivas (Derecho))
programa de computadoras de análisis de mercados y restricciones comerciales [masculine noun]