English (Personnel and Job Evaluation; Special-Language Phraseology)
specific, measurable, attainable, relevant and trackable [correct]; SMART [correct]; specific, measurable, achievable, realistic and timely [correct]; SMART [correct]; SMART; specific, measurable, achievable, results-focused and timely [correct]; SMART [correct]; SMART; specific, measurable, achievable, realistic and time-bound [correct]; SMART [correct]; SMART; specific, measurable, achievable, results-focused and time-bound [correct]; SMART [correct]; SMART
OBS: Criteria used in the development of performance agreements and as performance indicators in the scorecard.
French (Évaluation du personnel et des emplois; Phraséologie des langues de spécialité)
spécifique, mesurable, atteignable, réaliste et temporel [correct]; SMART [correct]
OBS: Critères utilisés pour établir les ententes de rendement et comme indicateurs de rendement dans la carte de pointage.