English (Various Drinks - Service)
jigger [correct]
DEF: A measure used in mixing drinks and holdings usu. one and one half ounces.
French (Service de boissons diverses)
mesure d'une once et demie [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Objet servant de mesure de capacité pour boissons et liqueurs (en verre ou en métal).