English (Electronic Publishing)
integration [correct]; text/graphics integration [correct]; text/image integration [correct]
DEF: complete page make-up and output.
French (Éditique)
intégration [correct, feminine noun]; intégration texte/illustrations [correct, feminine noun]; ITI [correct, feminine noun]; ITI; intégration texte/images [correct, feminine noun]; ITI [correct, feminine noun]; ITI
DEF: Traitement et production de pages complètes associant le texte à l'illustration.