English (Security Devices)
communicator
CONT: Welcome to Siemens Fire & Security Products, an international leading manufacturer and distributor of high quality components and systems for fire and intrusion detection. The range of products vary from detectors, control panels, communicators ...
French (Dispositifs de sécurité)
transmetteur [masculine noun]
CONT: Bienvenue chez Siemens Fire & Security Products, important fabricant et distributeur de composants et de systèmes de haute qualité pour la détection incendie et intrusion. Notre gamme comprend des [...] transmetteurs [...].