English (Courts; Rules of Court; Phraseology)
according to a rota [correct]; by rotation [correct]; in rotation [correct]
French (Tribunaux; Règles de procédure; Phraséologie)
à tour de rôle [correct]
Spanish (Tribunales; Reglamento procesal; Fraseología)
por rotación [correct]; por turnos [correct]