English (Military Administration; Combined Forces (Military))
allied defence publication [correct, NATO]; ADP [correct, NATO]
French (Administration militaire; Interarmées)
publication interalliée sur la défense [correct, feminine noun, NATO]; ADP [correct, feminine noun, NATO]