English (Information Processing (Informatics); Penal Administration)
automated data processing [correct]; ADP [correct]
French (Traitement de l'information (Informatique); Administration pénitentiaire)
traitement automatisé des données [correct, masculine noun]; TAD [correct, masculine noun]