English (Work and Production; Federal Administration)
average daily production [correct]; ADP [correct]
OBS: Public Works and Government Services Canada.
French (Travail et production; Administration fédérale)
production moyenne journalière [correct, feminine noun]; PMJ [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Travaux publics et Services gouvernementaux Canada.
Spanish (Trabajo y producción; Administración federal)
producción media diaria [correct, feminine noun]