English (Psycho-, Socio- and Ethnolinguistics)
Ga [correct]; Gan [correct]; Accra [correct]; Acra [correct]; Amina [correct]; Gain [correct]
DEF: A language of Ghana.
French (Psycho-, socio- et ethnolinguistique)
ga [correct, masculine noun]; gan [correct, masculine noun]; accra [correct, masculine noun]; acra [correct, masculine noun]; amina [correct, masculine noun]; gain [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Langue du Ghana.