English (General Vocabulary; Economics)
quick-start package [correct, NATO]; QSP [correct, NATO]; quick start package
OBS: To speed up the adoption of a legislative framework conducive to the transition to a market economy, the Office of the High Representative drafted QSP consisting of major pieces of legislation such as foreign trade and investment laws, customs tariff law and law on the Central Bank; another would focus on regulatory framework legislation.
French (Vocabulaire général; Économique)
module de mise en train rapide [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; QSP [correct, masculine noun, NATO]; module de mise en train [masculine noun]
Spanish (Vocabulario general; Economía)
serie de medidas iniciales [feminine noun]