English (Finance; Loans)
change [correct, noun]
OBS: in interest rates.
French (Finances; Prêts et emprunts)
fluctuation [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: des taux d'intérêt.
Spanish (Finanzas; Préstamos)
fluctuación [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: fluctuación: término extraído del CAPITAL Business Dictionary con la autorización de LID Editorial Empresarial.