English (Skating)
wheel [correct]; roller [correct]
OBS: Roller sports term.
French (Patinage)
roulette [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Sports de patins à roulettes.
Spanish (Patinaje)
rueda [correct, feminine noun]; ruedecilla [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Deportes de patines sobre ruedas.