English (Types of Motor Vehicles and Bicycles)
coach [correct]
DEF: A closed 2-door single-compartment automobile with permanent back panel and top and in front two separate seats which may be turned down and in the rear a full-width cross seat.
French (Sortes de véhicules automobiles et de bicyclettes)
coach [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Automobile fermée à deux portes et quatre glaces, dont les dossiers des sièges avant se rabattent pour donner accès aux places arrière.