English (Medical Imaging; Radiological Physics (Theory and Application))
radiological emergency response [correct]
French (Imagerie médicale; Physique radiologique et applications)
intervention d’urgence en cas d’irradiation [proposal, feminine noun]; intervention d’urgence de protection radiologique [proposal, feminine noun]