English (Customs and Excise; Foreign Trade)
trade chain partner [correct]; TCP [correct]
OBS: Canada Border Services Agency.
French (Douanes et accise; Commerce extérieur)
partenaire de la chaîne commerciale [correct, masculine and feminine noun]; PCC [correct, masculine and feminine noun]
OBS: Agence des services frontaliers du Canada.