English (Smoker's Articles)
pipe reamer [correct]
DEF: a fluted conical tool for beveling or removing burrs from pipe ends.
French (Articles de fumeur)
grattoir [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Petit cône métallique hérissé d'aspérités servant à nettoyer le fourneau d'une pipe.