English (Foreign Trade; Customs and Excise; General Vocabulary)
action [correct]
CONT: ... take an action ...
French (Commerce extérieur; Douanes et accise; Vocabulaire général)
mesure [correct, feminine noun]
CONT: [...] prendre une mesure [...]
Spanish (Comercio exterior; Aduana e impuestos internos; Vocabulario general)
medida [feminine noun]