English (Translation (General))
custom sized
CONT: All three components will be sized to the individual soldier then assembled to create a custom sized rucksack.
French (Traduction (Généralités))
sur mesure
CONT: Ces trois composants seront choisis en fonction de chaque soldat et assemblés pour former un sac à dos sur mesure.