English (Railroad Maintenance)
deputy [correct]
French (Entretien (Équipement ferroviaire))
représentant [correct, masculine noun, officially approved]
OBS: Terme(s) uniformisé(s) par CP Rail.
OBS: (IGE-exploitation).