English (Mass Transit)
automated schedule information system [correct, standardized]
OBS: automated schedule information system : term recommended by the Terminology Committee and standardized by the Validation Committee of the Sustainable Mobility Glossary.
French (Transports en commun)
système automatisé d'information sur les horaires [correct, masculine noun, standardized]
OBS: système automatisé d'information sur les horaires : terme recommandé par le Comité de terminologie et normalisé par le Comité de validation du Lexique de la mobilité durable.
Spanish (Transporte público)
sistema automatizado de información de horarios [proposal, masculine noun]