English (Military Administration; Personnel Management)
entitled personnel [correct, NATO, standardized]; EP [correct, NATO, standardized]
OBS: entitled personnel; EP: designations standardized by NATO.
French (Administration militaire; Gestion du personnel)
personnel admissible [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]; EP [correct, masculine noun, NATO, standardized]
OBS: personnel admissible; EP : désignations normalisées par l'OTAN.