English (Racquet Sports)
table [correct, noun]
OBS: Facilities/equipment.
OBS: Table tennis term.
French (Sports de raquette)
table [feminine noun]
OBS: Terme de tennis de table.
OBS: Installations/matériel.
Spanish (Deportes de raqueta)
mesa [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Término de tenis de mesa.