English (Games and Competitions (Sports))
current standings [correct, plural]; table [noun]
OBS: standings: term usually used in the plural.
French (Jeux et compétitions (Sports))
tableau de classement [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Tableau de classement pour le championnat de Gironde - catégories de séniors à supervétérans.
Spanish (Juegos y competiciones (Deportes))
tabla de posiciones [correct, feminine noun]