English (Units (Regular Force, Armed Forces); International Relations)
Cambodian Armed Forces
OBS: Composed of officers and men from the armies of the former SOC, FUNCINPEC [Front uni national pour un Cambodge indépendant, neutre, paisible et coopératif] and KPNLF [Kmer People's National Liberation Front].
French (Unités (régulières, Forces armées); Relations internationales)
Forces armées cambodgiennes [feminine noun]; FAC [feminine noun]
Spanish (Unidades (regulares, Fuerzas armadas); Relaciones internacionales)
Fuerzas Armadas de Camboya [feminine noun]; FAC [feminine noun]