English (Rules of Court)
procedure [correct]
OBS: Concerning the course of a matter.
French (Règles de procédure)
procédure [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Devant régir une question.
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
procedimiento [masculine noun]