English (Rules of Court)
procedures [correct, see observation, plural]
OBS: procedure: as opposed to suits and matters; term rarely used in the singular.
French (Règles de procédure)
procédure [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Reglamento procesal)
procedimiento [correct, masculine noun]