English (Sociology of persons with a disability)
access [correct, noun]
DEF: A place that is easily reached, an environment that is easily navigated or a program or service that can easily be obtained.
French (Sociologie des personnes handicapées)
accès [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Lieu où l'on peut se rendre facilement, environnement où l'on s'oriente facilement ou programme ou service facile à obtenir.
Spanish (Sociología de las personas con discapacidad)
acceso [proposal, masculine noun]