English (Family Law (common law))
access right [correct]; visiting right [correct]; access [correct]; visitation right [correct]
CONT: Visitation rights. In a marriage dissolution or custody action, permission granted to a non-custodial parent to visit child or children. May also refer to visitation rights extended to grandparents....
French (Droit de la famille (common law))
droit de visite [correct, masculine noun]; accès [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Prérogative reconnue aux ascendants de recevoir leurs descendants mineurs (enfants ou petits-enfants) confiés à la garde d'un parent ou d'un tiers.
PHR: Droit de visite auprès des enfants.
Spanish (Derecho de familia (common law))
derecho de visita [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: El "derecho de visita" comprenderá el derecho de llevar al menor, por un periodo de tiempo limitado, a otro lugar diferente a aquél en que tiene su residencia habitual.