English (Finance)
Cabinet Evaluation Secretariat
OBS: reports to the Interdepartmental Steering Committee on Cabinet Evaluation.
French (Finances)
Secrétariat de l'évaluation destinée au Cabinet
OBS: rend compte au Comité directeur interministériel de l'évaluation destinée au Cabinet.