English (Agriculture - General; Census)
rural farm area; rural farm
French (Agriculture - Généralités; Recensement)
région rurale agricole [feminine noun]; R/A [feminine noun]
OBS: Source(s) : Glossaire du recensement de 1991 - version du 31 mars 1995.