English (Loans)
current blend [correct]; CB [correct]
DEF: A rate used by IFC to assist in determining the performance of its loan portfolio, it is based on actual and projected debt-to-equity ratios.
French (Prêts et emprunts)
panachage à court terme [masculine noun]; PCT [correct]
Spanish (Préstamos)
índice combinado de desempeño de la cartera [correct, masculine noun]