English (Security; Records Management (Management); Safety (Water Transport))
confidential book [correct]; CB [correct]
French (Sécurité; Gestion des documents (Gestion); Sécurité (Transport par eau))
livre confidentiel [correct, masculine noun]; LC [correct, masculine noun]