English (Culture of Fruit Trees; Plant Diseases)
corky bark disease [correct]; CB [correct]
OBS: Corky bark disease of grapevine in the Niagara Peninsula.
French (Arboriculture fruitière; Maladies des plantes)
maladie de l'écorce liégeuse [correct, feminine noun]