English (Card Games; Games of Chance)
fill [correct, noun]
DEF: The replenishing of chips by the casino at a table game.
French (Jeux de cartes; Jeux de hasard)
remplissage de jetons [correct, masculine noun]
OBS: Le commis de remplissage doit remplir le plateau du jetons du croupier.