English (Botany)
greater roundleaved orchid [correct]; large-leaved orchis [correct]
OBS: A plant of the family Orchidaceae.
French (Botanique)
habénaire à grandes feuilles [correct, feminine noun]
OBS: Plante de la famille des Orchidacées.