English (Genitourinary Tract)
macroorchidism [correct]; enlarged testicules [correct]
CONT: Macroorchidism (enlarged testicles) ... is particularly common in males with fragile X syndrome.
French (Appareil génito-urinaire)
macroorchidisme [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Macroorchidisme et spermatogénèse dans le syndrome de l'X fragile.