English (Mineralogy)
calciothorite [correct]
OBS: A mineral. It is a variety of thorite containing lime(...) of Norway.
French (Minéralogie)
calciothorite [correct]
OBS: Substance minérale renfermant du calcium et résultant de l'altération de la thorite.