English (Medical and Surgical Equipment)
footrest
OBS: E.Footrest is covered with black, , nonskid, heavy-duty rubber with support legs to prevent tipping.
French (Équipement médico-chirurgical)
marchepied
OBS: E.Marchepied. articulé avec ressort de rappel.