English (Environment)
response strategy
OBS: Source: Kyoto Protocol to the United Nations Framework Convention on Climate Change (done December 11, 1997).
French (Environnement)
stratégie de riposte [feminine noun]
OBS: Alinéa 10d).
OBS: Source : Protocole de Kyoto à la Convention-cadre des Nations Unies sur les changements climatiques (fait le 11 décembre 1997).