English (Immunology; Epidemiology)
primary immunodeficiency [correct]
OBS: Canada Diseases Weekly Report.
French (Immunologie; Épidémiologie)
immunodéficit primaire [correct]
OBS: Rapport hebdomadaire des maladies au Canada.