English (Electoral Systems and Political Parties)
identification label [correct]
CONT: Give each representative an identification label which states his function and political affiliation.
French (Systèmes électoraux et partis politiques)
collant d'identité [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Sistemas electorales y partidos políticos)
etiqueta de identificación [correct, feminine noun]