English (Games and Toys (General))
activity book [correct]
CONT: Padded plastic activity book with a picture of a bear cub that can be inserted in different places.
French (Jeux et jouets (Généralités))
livre d'activités [correct, masculine noun]
CONT: Livre d'activités en plastique rembourré avec image d'un ourson pouvant s'insérer à différentes places.