English (Productivity and Profitability; Labour and Employment)
flow of work [correct]; work flow [correct]; workflow [correct]
French (Productivité et rentabilité; Travail et emploi)
acheminement du travail [correct, masculine noun]; déroulement du travail [correct, masculine noun]; marche du travail [correct, feminine noun]