English (Launchers (Astronautics))
Ariane structure for auxiliary payloads [correct]; ASAP [correct]
CONT: The ASAP platform carries mini- or microsatellites as secondary payloads. It can be mounted on top of the upper stage, as well as on the Speltra or Sylda structures.
French (Lanceurs (Astronautique))
structure Ariane pour charges utiles auxiliaires [feminine noun]; ASAP [feminine noun]