English (Clothing Storage; Sports Equipment and Accessories; Furniture Industries)
locker [correct, noun]
DEF: A small, usually metal compartment that can be locked, especially one at a gymnasium or public place for the safekeeping of clothing and valuables.
French (Rangement des vêtements; Équipement et accessoires de sport; Industrie du meuble)
casier [correct, masculine noun]
DEF: Étroite armoire métallique dans laquelle une personne peut laisser des vêtements ou autres objets personnels au travail, à l'école, au gymnase, etc.
Spanish (Almacenamiento de la ropa; Equipo y accesorios deportivos; Industria del mueble)
taquilla [correct, feminine noun]; armario [correct, masculine noun]