English (Cycling)
musette [correct]; lunchbag [correct]
DEF: French for bag of food handed out halfway through stage.
French (Cyclisme)
musette de ravitaillement [correct, feminine noun]
Spanish (Ciclismo)
bolsa de avituallamiento [correct, feminine noun]