English (Psychology; Sociology)
bigender person [correct]; bigender [avoid, noun, pejorative]
DEF: A person who has two genders.
French (Psychologie; Sociologie)
personne bigenre [correct, feminine noun]; bigenre [avoid, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]
DEF: Personne qui a deux genres.
Spanish (Psicología; Sociología)
bigénero [correct, masculine and feminine noun]