English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
panromantic [correct, adjective]
CONT: Pansexuality is the sexual attraction to people regardless of gender, while being panromantic is having the ability to feel romantic attraction regardless of gender.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
panromantique [correct, adjective]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
panrromántico [correct, adjective]; panrromántica [correct, adjective]
DEF: [Se dice de la persona que siente] atracción romántica por una persona independiente de su género.