English (Sociology of Human Relations; Sexology)
panromantic person [correct]; panromantic [avoid, noun, pejorative]
CONT: A panromantic person may experience feelings of love, affection, and attraction to someone regardless of their gender identity.
French (Sociologie des relations humaines; Sexologie)
personne panromantique [correct, feminine noun]; panromantique [avoid, masculine and feminine noun, pejorative]
Spanish (Sociología de las relaciones humanas; Sexología)
persona panrromántica [proposal, feminine noun]
DEF: [Persona que siente] atracción romántica por una persona independiente de su género.