English (PAJLO; Alternative Dispute Resolution; Internet and Telematics)
online dispute resolution [correct]; ODR [correct]
CONT: The term ODR refers to an array of dispute resolution procedures. Some are fully automated, others, although they take place exclusively online, involve a human neutral.
French (PAJLO; Modes substitutifs de résolution des différends; Internet et télématique)
résolution en ligne des différends [correct, feminine noun, standardized]
OBS: résolution en ligne des différends : désignation normalisée par le Comité de normalisation, Promotion de l'accès à la justice dans les deux langues officielles (PAJLO).