English (Investment; Stock Exchange)
reporting level [correct]; reporting limit [correct]; reporting threshold [correct]
French (Investissements et placements; Bourse)
seuil de déclaration [correct, masculine noun]
Spanish (Inversiones; Bolsa de valores)
informe de comprobación [correct, masculine noun]