English (Management Operations (General); Decision-Making Process; Corporate Structure)
reporting level [correct]; level of accountability [correct]
French (Opérations de la gestion (Généralités); Processus décisionnel; Structures de l'entreprise)
niveau de responsabilité [correct, masculine noun]; palier de responsabilité [correct, masculine noun]