English (Advanced Technology Weapons)
antimissile system [correct]; anti-missile system [correct]; AMS [correct]; AMS
French (Armes de haute technicité)
système antimissile [correct, masculine noun]; système antimissiles [correct, masculine noun]; système anti-missile [correct, masculine noun]; système anti-missiles [correct, masculine noun]