English (Military Decorations)
Canadian Forces Physical Fitness Award for aerobic excellence [correct]; Physical Fitness Award [correct]; CF aerobic Award
French (Décorations militaires)
Certificat d'excellence en aptitude physique [correct, masculine noun]